Sri Petaling Party House Villa Kuala Lumpur

Kuala Lumpur
Sri Petaling Party House Kuala Lumpur

Sri Petaling Party House Villa Kuala Lumpur

Jalan 4/149D, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Tampilkan peta
Offering a location 4.2 km from the sprawling Bukit Jalil Recreational Park, Sri Petaling Party House Villa Kuala Lumpur gives access to various tourist spots in the area.
Guests will find the Bukit Gasing Forest Reserve about 10 minutes by car from the holiday home, and the Desa Water Park is approximately 15 minutes away by car. For sports enthusiasts, this accommodation is an ideal starting point to discover Kuala Lumpur's athletic scene, with the Bukit Jalil National Stadium, situated 2.2 km away.
The restaurant Zakuro 2 is located 250 metres away and serves Japanese dishes. Sri Petaling Party House Villa is 250 metres from SMK Bandar Baru Seri Petaling bus stop and 20 minutes' drive from Ampang Park train station.
+ Lebih lanjut - Kurang
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi gratis
  • Penyejuk udara
  • + Lebih lanjut

Peta

Tempat wisata di

Kuala Lumpur
Bandara
  • Bandara Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Azziz Shah - 27 km
Stasiun kereta api
  • Old Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 9 km

Kamar & Ketersediaan

Mohon tunggu, kami sedang memeriksa kamar yang tersedia untuk Anda.
Fasilitas

Umum

  • Dilarang merokok di tempat
  • Wifi gratis
  • Parkir

Waktu Luang & Olahraga

  • Area taman

Fasilitas Kamar

  • Pendingin ruangan
  • Teras
  • Mesin cuci
  • TV layar datar
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi gratis
  • Penyejuk udara

Kebijakan Hotel

Check-in: dari 14:00 hingga 23:59
Check-out: dari 08:00 hingga 14:00
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Rab 1 Jul
Kam 2 Jul
Para tamu
Mencari hotel di Kuala Lumpur